Cisco Compatible

View as Grid List

8 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP-10G-T-CIS Cisco Compatible, 10G, Copper SFP+, 30m Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $487.30 inc. GST
  2. SFP.1GE.FE.E.CIS Cisco Compatible Fibre Optic Transceiver, 10/100/1000Mbps, Copper SFP, 100m Fibre OpticTransceiver
    $96.80 inc. GST
  3. Cisco Compatible Cisco Compatible, 1000Mbps, Copper SFP, 100m Fibre Optic Transceiver w/ DDMI
    $96.80 inc. GST
  4. SFP.1G.EX.CIS Cisco Compatible (GLC.EX.SMD) 1.25G, SFP, 40km, Fibre Optic Transceiver
    $126.50 inc. GST
  5. SFP.1G.SX.CIS Cisco Compatible (GLC.SX.MMD) 1.25G, SFP, 500m, Fibre Optic Transceiver
    $77.00 inc. GST
  6. Cisco Compatible (SFP.10G.ER) 10G 1550nm Fibre Optic Transceiver Cisco Compatible (SFP.10G.ER) 10G 1550nm Fibre Optic Transceiver
    $726.00 inc. GST
  7. Cisco Compatible (SFP.10G.LR) Cisco Compatible (SFP.10G.LR) 10G, SFP+, 10km, Fibre Optic Transceiver
    $192.50 inc. GST
  8. SFP.10G.SR.CIS Cisco Compatible (SFP.10G.SR) 10G, SFP+, 300m, Fibre Optic Transceiver
    $144.10 inc. GST
View as Grid List

8 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

4Cabling has a huge range of Cisco compatible SFP transceivers. Choose from Cisco compatible Fibre SFP's & Cisco compatible Copper SFP's. 10/100/1000Mbps 1.25G/10G/40G 30M to 40Km distances. We have 9 Cisco compatible SFP transceivers in stock. Over 2,000 positive web reviews. Rated 9.4 out of 10. Expert sales advice and great sales support.

Copyright © 2019 4Cabling Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.